Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Northeast Community School District

Middle and High

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

MIddle/High School Staff Contact Information

 

2018-2019 MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL FACULTY DIRECTORY


Northeast Middle/High School
3690 Hwy 136
Goose Lake, IA 52750
Office Phone: 563-577-2249 Ext 3          
Fax: 563-577-2248


All district emails use: first name.last name@northeastcsd.org
For example - John Smith's email would be: john.smith@northeastcsd.org

 

Anderson, Alec Social Studies Teacher High School
Birt, Jered Middle/High School Asst Principal Middle/High School
Block, Jerad Social Studies Teacher High School
Bolahan, Matthew Band Teacher Middle/High School
Bormann, Tammy Co-Food Service Director Middle/High School
Clarke, Kellee Spanish Teacher High School
Cox, Susan Paraeducator Middle School
Daniels, Sue Paraeducator Middle School
DeLarm, Mollie Co-Food Service Director Middle/High School
Dickherber, Beth Juvenile Court Liason Middle/High School
Diedrich, Dave Custodian Middle/High School
Eberhart, Shaun Grounds/Maintenance Middle/High School
Enwright, Kim Special Education Teacher Middle School
Eversmeyer, Travis Special Education Teacher High School
Farrell, Rena Paraeducator High School
Friedrichsen, Renee Guidance Counselor Middle/High School
Frost, Joel Ag Teacher Middle/High School
Ganzer, Jodi Paraeducator High School
Garien, Duane Science Teacher Middle/High School
Hansen, Troy Science Teacher High School
Hasken, Darla Business Teacher Middle/High School
Horst, Laura Vocal Music Teacher Middle/High School
Howard, Sam STEM Teacher Middle/High School
Huling, Jennifer Literacy Coach District
Jackson, Emily Special Education Teacher Middle School
Jordan, Ryan Physical Education and Health Teacher Middle/High School
Kash, Carrie Cook Middle/High School
Kepple, Matthew Art Teacher Middle/High School
Kjergaard, Keitha Paraeducator Middle School
Koch, Lori Paraeducator High School
Lamp, Jane Paraeducator Middle School
Lorenzen, Anna Secretary Middle/High School
Lueders, Gary Activities Director Middle/High School
Lueders, Kim Paraeducator Middle School
Maze, Yvonne Cook Middle/High School
McClimon, Rachel Paraeducator High School
Miller, Kayla English Teacher Middle School
O'Dell Jessica Paraeducator Middle School
Parson, Diana Math Teacher Middle School
Paskar, Rachel English Teacher High School
Pataska, Debb Consumer Science Teacher Middle/High School
Petersen, Dorothy Cook Middle/High School
Petersen, Sherri English Teacher Middle School
Randoph, Barb Nurse Middle/High School
Reed, Brian Math Teacher High School
Reuter, Elizabeth Special Education Teacher Middle/High School
Rickords, Marci English Teacher High School
Schaefer, Jacob Social Studies Teacher High School
Schoon, Ken Industrial Arts Teacher Middle/High School
Schoon, LIsa Special Education Teacher High School
Shannon, Trisha Math Teacher Middle School
Soenksen, Joy Custodian Middle/High School
Spicer, Amanda Paraeducator High School
Stoll, Jeannine Paraeducator High School
Sullivan Lisa School To Work Coordinator High School
Sullivan, Ricky Custodian Middle/High School
Swanton, Teri Library Associate Middle/High School
Tanzillo, Aubree Science Teacher Middle School
Tanzillo, Peter Physical Education and 21st Cent Skills Middle/High School
Tarr, Abby Reading Teacher Middle School
Weber, KaCee Secretary Middle/High School
Truelsen, Cassie Talented and Gifted Teacher Middle School
Witt, Juanita Cook Middle/High School